Website Manager

Tournament Schedule


Congratulations to our Spring 2022 Super Bowl Winners!

PK1 Division: Bengals
2nd/3rd Grade Division: Cardinals
4th/5th Grade Division (N/S): Bucs
4th/5th Grade Division (E/W): Broncos
MS Division (N/W): Raiders
MS Division (S/E): Packers
Female Middle School Division: Dolphins

PK1 Division - AFC
Friday June 10th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Broncos (2) Raiders (7) 2 v 7 Steuart Weller 1 5:30pm 27 -- 6
Bucs (4) Ravens (5) 4 v 5 Steuart Weller 1 6:30pm 0 -- 18
Cowboys (3) Patriots (6) 3 v 6 Steuart Weller 2 5:30pm 18 -- 36
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
2 Bengals (1) Ravens (5) 1 v 4/5 Steuart Weller 1 9:00am 30 - 0
Broncos (2) Patriots (6) 2/7 v 3/6 Steuart Weller 1 10:00am 30 - 6
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
3 Bengals (1) Broncos (2) 1/4/5 v 2/7/3/6 Steuart Weller 1 9:00am 22 - 20
SB Bengals (1) Saints (2) Steuart Weller 2 2:00pm 26 - 18
PK1 Division - NFC
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Chiefs (4) Rams (5) 4 v 5 Eagle Ridge 1 9:00am 8 - 6
Saints (2) Steelers (7) 2 v 7 Eagle Ridge 1 10:00am 38 - 6
Jaguars (3) Chargers (6) 3 v 6 Eagle Ridge 2 11:00am 12 - 13
2 Bills (1) Chiefs (4) 1 v 4/5 Eagle Ridge 2 Noon 28 - 6
Saints (2) Chargers (6) 2/7 v 3/6 Eagle Ridge 2 1:00pm 25 - 0
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
3 Bills (1) Saints (2) 1/4/5 v 2/7/3/6 Eagle Ridge 1 9:00am 6 - 12
SB Bengals (1) Saints (2) Steuart Weller 2 2:00pm 26 - 18
2/3 Division - AFC
Friday June 10th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Broncos (7) Vikings (8) 7 v 8 Eagle Ridge 1 6:30pm 12 -- 13
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
2 Eagles (2) Vikings (8) 2 v 7/8 Steuart Weller 2 9:00am 18 - 0
Steelers (3) Packers (6) 3 v 6 Steuart Weller 2 10:00am 13 - 6
Cardinals (4) Titans (5) 4 v 5 Steuart Weller 2 11:00am 25 - 13
3 Eagles (2) Steelers (3) 2/7/8 v 3/6 Steuart Weller 2 1:00pm 30 - 8
Panthers (1) Cardinals (4) 1 v 4/5 Steuart Weller 2 2:00pm 12 - 14
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
4 Eagles (2) Cardinals (4) 1/4/5 v 2/7/8/3/6 Steuart Weller 2 9:00am 20 - 28
SB Cardinals (4) Falcons (3) Steuart Weller 1 2:00pm 34 - 6
2/3 Division - NFC
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Chargers (4) Rams (5) 4 v 5 Brambleton 1 9:00am 31 - 6
Bucs (2) Ravens (7) 2 v 7 Brambleton 1 10:00am 20 - 10
Falcons (3) Bengals (6) 3 v 6 Brambleton 1 11:00am 30 - 6
2 Seahawks (1) Chargers (4) 1 v 4/5 Brambleton 1 1:00pm OT 26 - 20
 Bucs (2) Falcons (3) 2/7 v 3/6 Brambleton 1 2:00pm 6 -- 18
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
3 Seahawks (1) Falcons (3) 1/4/5 v 2/7/3/6 Eagle Ridge 2 9:00am 6 - 8
SB Cardinals (4) Falcons (3) Steuart Weller 1 2:00pm 34 - 6
4/5 Division - North
Friday June 10th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Texans (4) Titans (5) 4 v 5 Sugarland 1 5:30pm 32 -- 20
Cardinals (3) Rams (6) 3 v 6 Sugarland 1 6:30pm 47 -- 6
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
2 Panthers (1) Texans (4) 1 v 4/5 Sugarland 1 1:00pm 20 - 19
Bucs (2) Cardinals (3) 2 v 3/6 Sugarland 1 2:00pm 19 - 18
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
3 Panthers (1) Bucs (2) 1/4/5 v 2/3/6 Sugarland 1 9:00am 14 - 26
SB Saints - Sterner (1) Bucs (2) Steuart Weller 2 1:00pm 22 - 31
4/5 Division - South
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Bills (4) Ravens (5) 4 v 5 Steuart Weller 1 11:00am 14 - 20
2 Bears (2) Bengals (3) 2 v 3 Steuart Weller 1 1:00pm 22 - 12
Saints - Sterner (1) Ravens (5) 1 v 4/5 Steuart Weller 1 2:00pm 26 - 8
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
3 Saints - Sterner (1) Bears (2) 1/4/5 v 2/7 Steuart Weller 1 10:00am 26 - 16
SB Saints - Sterner (1) Bucs (2) Steuart Weller 2 1:00pm 22 - 31
4/5 Division East
Friday June 10th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Seahawks (4) Steelers (5) 4 v 5 Brambleton 1 5:30pm 27 -- 13
Eagles (3) Dolphins (6) 3 v 6 Brambleton 2 5:30pm 28 -- 12
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
2 Saints (1) Seahawks (4) 1 v 4/5 Eagle Ridge 1 11:00am 20 - 25
Browns (2) Eagles (3) 2 v 3/6 Eagle Ridge 1 Noon 18 - 26
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
3 Eagles (3) Seahawks (4) 1/4/5 v 2/3/6 Eagle Ridge 1 10:00am 0 - 31
SB Broncos (1) Seahawks (4) Steuart Weller 1 1:00pm 49 - 12
4/5 Division West
Friday June 10th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Vikings (4) Giants (5) 4 v 5 Brambleton 1 6:30pm 13 -- 12
Chiefs (3) Lions (6) 3 v 6 Brambleton 2 6:30pm 32 -- 6
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
2 Broncos (1) Vikings (4) 1 v 4/5 Brambleton 2 9:00am 21 - 12
Cowboys (2) Chiefs (3) 2 v 3/6 Brambleton 2 10:00am 46 - 27
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
3 Broncos (1) Cowboys (2) 1/4/5 v 2/3/6 Eagle Ridge 2 10:00am 47 - 8
SB Broncos (1) Seahawks (4) Steuart Weller 1 1:00pm 49 - 12
Female MS Division
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Seahawks (1) Cowboys (4) 1 v 4 Steuart Weller 1 11:00am 27 - 6
Dolphins (2) Bucs (3) 2 v 3 Steuart Weller 2 11:00am 27 - 6
SB Seahawks (1) Dolphins (2) Steuart Weller 2 3:00pm 22 - 27
MS Division North
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Bears (1) Patriots (4) 1 v 4 Eagle Ridge 1 2:00pm 52 - 32
Seahawks (2) Ravens (3) 2 v 3 Eagle Ridge 2 2:00pm 44 -- 22
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
2 Bears (1) Seahawks (2) 1/4 v 2/3 Eagle Ridge 1 11:00am 32 - 24
SB Bears (1) Raiders (1) Steuart Weller 1 3:00pm 24 - 45
MS Division West
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Raiders (1) Eagles (4) 1 v 4 Brambleton 2 11:00am 43 - 12
Rams (2) Broncos (3) 2 v 3 Brambleton 2 Noon 40 - 30
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
2 Raiders (1) Rams (2) 1/4 v 2/3 Eagle Ridge 2 11:00am 42 - 28
SB Bears (1) Raiders (1) Steuart Weller 1 3:00pm 24 - 45
MS Division East
Friday June 10th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Saints (8) Bengals (9) 8 v 9 Eagle Ridge 1 5:30pm 34 -- 6
2 Browns (2) Cowboys (7) 2 v 7 Eagle Ridge 2 5:30pm 20 -- 27
Texans (3) Chiefs (6) 3 v 6 Eagle Ridge 2 6:30pm 24 -- 13
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
2 Steelers (1) Saints (8) 1 v 8/9 Eagle Ridge 2 9:00am 39 - 20
Dolphins (4) 49ers (5) 4 v 5 Eagle Ridge 2 10:00am 20 - 27
3 Steelers (1) 49ers (5) 1/8/9 v 4/5 Brambleton 2 1:00pm 60 - 21
Texans (3) Cowboys (7) 2/7 v 3/6 Brambleton 2 2:00pm 22 - 14
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
4 Steelers (1) Texans (3) 1/8/9/4/5 v 2/7/3/6 Steuart Weller 2 10:00am 32 - 18
SB Steelers (1) Packers (2) Steuart Weller 2 4:00pm 23 - 46
MS Division South
Friday June 10th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
1 Vikings (7) Bills (8) 7 v 8 Steuart Weller 2 6:30pm 0 -- 32
Saturday June 11th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
2 Packers (2) Bills (8) 2 v 7/8 Sugarland 1 9:00am 33 - 24
Giants (3) Falcons (6) 3 v 6 Sugarland 1 10:00am 26 - 32
Jets (4) Titans (5) 4 v 5 Sugarland 1 11:00am 26 - 12
3 Packers (2) Falcons (6) 2/7/8 v 3/6 Sugarland 1 3:00pm 32 -- 13
Chargers (1) Jets (4) 1 v 4/5 Sugarland 1 4:00pm 21 - 0
Sunday June 12th
Round Home Away Seeding Location Field Time Score
4 Chargers (1) Packers (2) 1/4/5 v 2/7/8/3/6 Sugarland 1 10:00am 26 - 28
SB Steelers (1) Packers (2) Steuart Weller 2 4:00pm    23 - 46


Loudoun NFL FLAG

Questions? Contact Us Anytime!